Bóng Đá Margot Richards · Trang chủ
Công An TP.HCM 3-1 Hà Nội FC: Unexpected Victory with Sharp Counter-Attack, Ninh Bình Destroys Hai Phong 4-1
Vietnam U23 vs Philippines U23: 27 Shots, One Goal and the Real Test
Sarach Yooyen Breaks Vietnam's Defensive System: How a 10th-Minute Goal Forced Thailand into a Low Block
Viet Anh Reports Good News, Hoang Hen Absent Against Malaysia: The Worry Lies in Height
V-League Returns After the Break: The Slow Rhythm of a Six-Time Champion and the Silence of a Scoreless Dong Nai
FIFA Names Dinh Bac and Dang Khoa: One Signed Verdict, One Blank Page
Minute 54 at La Cartuja: Bernal's red card, Pellegrini's file and Barcelona's data gapMinute 54, La Cartuja. Abde Ezzalzouli has just made it 2-3 after a move that...
Arsenal 1-0 Nottingham Forest: Madueke breaks the low block at minute 80Minute 79: Noni Madueke takes the ball on the left flank. He does not sprint....
Four Matches Without Vinícius: How Real Madrid Reshape Their Attack Before Sevilla and El ClásicoIn the second half against Roma, there was a small movement on the Real Madri...
AFC Places Quang Hai Alongside Son Heung-min: How Should a Promotional List Be Read?January 2026, Changzhou: the snow was falling so heavily that organisers kept...
Tottenham vs Coventry: When a Six-Match Winless Run Is Read WrongThe 78th minute at Old Trafford. Tottenham are down to ten men, the ball sits...
Valverde's Gloves and the Two Full-Backs Left on the BenchIn the press room after Real Madrid's 4-1 win over Sevilla, one sentence...
Minute 54 at La Cartuja: Bernal's red card, Pellegrini's file and Barcelona's data gap2026-10-19 17:39
Arsenal 1-0 Nottingham Forest: Madueke breaks the low block at minute 802026-10-19 17:08
Minute 22 at the Bernabeu: the whistle that stayed silent, and the four goals nobody mentioned2026-10-19 11:05
Real Madrid 4-1 Sevilla: Four Individual Moments and One Overlooked Transition Flaw2026-10-19 08:06
Beckham and the FIFA Throne: A Trial Balloon Inflated Well Beyond Its Capacity2026-10-19 04:35
Bosz, Hawkins and the Touchline Fracture: PSV’s Game-Management Lesson Against ADO Den Haag2026-10-18 22:55
A 6-1 Does Not Make a Champion: Bayern Beat Leipzig, But Their Table Lead Came From Dortmund's Draw2026-10-18 14:50
babybay Leaves G2 With VCT China Offers Looming: Re-reading the Roster Decision Through Data2026-10-19 03:04
Nine N/A Cells and the Most Expensive Lesson of the Esports Season: When the Analysis Board Returns Zero2026-10-17 13:10
When the esports stat sheet returns zero: the gap sits at the data-ingestion layer2026-10-17 03:25
Nine Lenses of Esports Analysis and the Lesson of an Empty Report2026-10-17 03:00
One Empty Column in Vietnamese Esports Data — and What It Costs2026-10-17 01:05
When the Esports Data Pipeline Returns Zero
Complexity Gaming Closes After 23 Years: When Jason Lake Ran Out of Capital and North America Lost a Pillar
GameSir Launches Fortnite Controllers on October 20: The Patch That Lives Outside the Update File
No Rank in the Server: How the British Armed Forces Turned Esports Into Welfare Infrastructure
Team Liquid signs Wisper: the offlane deal and the September 29 debut problem
An Empty Report Is More Trustworthy Than Three Thousand Words of Sports Analysis
The Empty Profile: The Limits of Data in Youth Table Tennis
When Data Stays Silent: Why an Empty Table Tennis Analysis Is Worth More Than Ten Pages of Fabricated Conclusions
Beyond the Trembling Hand: Lebrun, De Nodrest and the Silent Handover in Ljubljana
When the Data Falls Silent: Lessons from an Empty Table Tennis Analysis
Vietnamese Youth Table Tennis and the Data Gap Nobody Fills
TT Kidz and the base-width problem: how Table Tennis England builds a pipeline from age seven
MOJI Launches Liga Voli Mahasiswa 2026: 36 Teams, 3 Cities and a Media-Owned Tournament Model2026-09-26 14:22
USA and the 108-108 Paradox: A Championship Decided by Two Final Points2026-09-17 19:41
Efeler and the Set-Closing Problem: How Romania Sealed Turkey's Attacking Space2026-09-15 15:09
Vietnam Women's Volleyball Squad Crisis Ahead of Asiad 20: An Unsolvable Puzzle for the Outside Hitter Position?2026-09-05 13:57
Pitt Panthers Rise to No. 1: A System Victory or Just a Week-One Mirage?2026-09-03 07:21
Deep Volleyball Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty and Lessons on Sports Information Processing2026-10-15 02:56
Finland Stuns Italy 3-2 in EuroVolley 2026 Quarterfinal: Four Points, Two Tickets, and What the Scoreboard Did Not Say2026-09-25 00:01
Brazil win 16th straight South American title: Tainara replaces Rosamaria, and the unanswered question about the LA 2028 Olympic berth2026-09-15 01:00
Honda Center and the 2028 Promise: Vietnam's Olympic Volleyball Qualification Puzzle2026-09-21 02:16
Honda Center and the 2028 Olympic Dress Rehearsal: When Vietnamese Volleyball Must Learn to Dream Beyond a SEA Games Ticket2026-10-05 10:24
When the Data Goes Silent: Lessons from an Empty Volleyball Analysis2026-10-18 00:00
Likhatskyi Brothers' Comeback Gold: A Lesson in Data-Driven Persistence in Beach Volleyball2026-09-08 06:02
Fukuoka Starts the Clock: Japan Opens the Road to the 2028 Olympics in a Lopsided Pool2026-10-06 06:28
Qatar's 2.10m, 13-year-old prodigy scores 12 points: Fukuoka witnesses a turning point for Asian volleyball2026-09-06 16:39
Seven Wins in the Octagon, Not a Single Offer: Farid Basharat and How the UFC Prices an Unbeaten Streak
Missing Source Material: Cannot Write the Vietnamese Sports Report
When the Analysis Is Empty: Lessons on Verification in the Vietnamese Martial Arts Scene
Reading Vietnam's 2026 World Poomsae Gold: Nguyen Thien Phung and the Unresolved Korea Question
Insufficient Information Provided for Sports Article Creation
Barcelos Leaves the Cage on a Stretcher: The Data Behind a Round-5 TKO Loss
Pakistan’s Olympic Wrestling and the 30 Million Rupee Gap: When the Mat Has No Tank Tracks
Tran Thi Cam Tu's karate silver: the 0-6 final and the -59kg fork
Jena Bishop and the Inaugural Belt: A Title Decided by Exactly One Judge's Discretion
Farid Basharat Cut by UFC at 16-0: Finish Rate Is the Deciding Number
Jung Su-jin and 100 Grams: The Protocol Gap in Korean Judo
Vietnamese Martial Arts in the Professional Arena: The Technique Is There, the System Is Not
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Beşiktaş 83-80 Galatasaray: Korkmaz Built the Lead, Brown Closed the Derby
Ben Simmons Tears Achilles in Practice: A $3.5 Million Contract and Two Seasons Erased From His Career Arc
The Nine-Dimension Basketball Report With No Source: A Credibility Gap in Transfer Season
Panathinaikos, EOK and the Spectator-Free Game: When 'Unrepentant' Is a Repeat-Offence Charge
The EuroLeague Double-Game Week: How the Calendar Becomes an Invisible Tax on Istanbul's Three Clubs
When Data Stops Being the Answer: Lessons from a Failed Analytical Pipeline
Mike James, the Scooter and the Cameron Payne Gamble: When Efes Priced In Its FearA 34-year-old player sits on an electric scooter, no crutches, moving slowly...
Ogunbowale's record 45 points force Dallas Wings into Game 3 against Golden StateThe game in Dallas had exactly 4.1 seconds left in the fourth quarter, the...
Vietnamese Basketball and the Lesson of an Empty Analysis: When the Most Honest Answer Is 'Not Enough Data'On a Tuesday night, I sat in front of my screen in a small apartment on Lach...
Chwalinska rallies past Kartal in Wuhan Open final: a maiden title and a 650-point question2026-10-19 15:06
An All-Spanish Shanghai Final: Davidovich Fokina and Jódar, Two Tracks, One System2026-10-19 03:25
Shanghai 2026: When the 25th Seed Outlasted a Generation — And the 1,000-Point Bill Still Hanging Overhead2026-10-19 01:58
The Calendar's Rhythm and the Body's Resignation Letter: Decoding Injury in Modern Tennis2026-10-17 06:24
Roddick Warns Sinner and Alcaraz: Durability Is the Last Variable2026-10-17 04:12
The Handover Rhythm: How Men's Tennis Is Rewriting Its Generations — and What the Scoreboard Won't Say2026-10-16 17:25
Alcaraz Reroutes to Vienna After Six Kings Slam Postponement: 500 Points Instead of an Exhibition Cheque2026-10-16 12:52
Six Kings and a Closed Airport: The $6 Million Balance Sheet of the Six Kings Slam2026-10-15 21:26
Six Kings Slam Postponed Amid Middle East Conflict: The $1.5M Per-Player Fee and the Limits of Money2026-10-15 18:49
Gauff and Pegula: Historic Milestones at the WTA Finals and the Enduring Dominance of American Tennis2026-10-15 06:45
Sabalenka's Slump Continues: Wuhan Open Exit to Ann Li2026-10-15 05:54
Zverev Reaches Shanghai Masters Quarter-Finals: The Year-End No. 1 Crown and Questions About His Physical Condition2026-10-15 02:30
Gauff and Pegula: 209 Weeks Without Leaving the Top 10, and an American Milestone After the Serena Era2026-10-15 00:34
Iga Swiatek and the WTA Finals Race: Analyzing the Points Battle Across the Asian Swing2026-10-14 07:30
Zverev's 2026 Year-End No. 1: The Age-29 Milestone and the Data Gap2026-10-13 19:19
Referee's Eye: Zverev, the No. 1 Crown, and the Loopholes of an Unverifiable Season2026-10-13 06:30
1The Calendar's Rhythm and the Body's Resignation Letter: Decoding Injury in Modern Tennis
2Roddick Warns Sinner and Alcaraz: Durability Is the Last Variable
3Gauff and Pegula: Historic Milestones at the WTA Finals and the Enduring Dominance of American Tennis
4Sabalenka's Slump Continues: Wuhan Open Exit to Ann Li
5Gauff and Pegula: 209 Weeks Without Leaving the Top 10, and an American Milestone After the Serena Era
6Referee's Eye: Zverev, the No. 1 Crown, and the Loopholes of an Unverifiable Season
Nairobi 2029: Kenya Gets the Historic Ticket, but the Doping File Still Lacks Its AppendixIn October, in Nairobi, Sebastian Coe confirmed what Kenyan athletics had...
Ingebrigtsen and Mahuchikh Light Up the Opening Night: When 12:59 Is No Longer a Record, But an Art of TacticsJakob Ingebrigtsen crossed the line in the men's 5000m in 12:59.24. That mark...
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Rumesh Tharanga's 92.62m in Rome: A National Record and the Gaps Left Unrecorded
Two Seconds in Melbourne: Kipchoge, the Course Record, and the Eight-and-a-Half-Minute Gap Nobody Mentions
Data Never Lies: Vietnamese Women's Football and the Quiet Revolution of Numbers
Asiad 20: 348 Athletes, 3 Golds and the Equation Behind the Medal
Swimming· Hot
-
1
Revisiting the 43 World Records of Rome 2026: A Lesson in Swimming Data
-
2
Jaouadi Swims the 800 Free Solo After a Two-Month Break: 7:33.79 and What the Data Doesn't Say
-
3
Alex Wood Verbally Commits to Johns Hopkins with 'A' Final Conference Times in the 100/200 Breast
-
4
Cal Confirms Weinstein and Erisman Out of CSL Match 3: Reading an Absence Through Data, Not Rumour
-
5
Tuna Swim Club and the Load-Bearing Structure of a Professional Swim Club: Reading the Head Coach & Program Director Job Description
-
6
Luke Barr Swims 1:50.19 in the 200 Yard Breaststroke in Dallas: A Four-Second Drop and a Two-Year-Old Frozen Personal Best
-
7
When a Swimming Analysis Has No Data: Lessons in Honesty from the Nine-Dimensional Framework
2026-09-07 03:49Turkish Chess Prodigy Yagiz Kaan Erdogmus Hits 2716 Elo, Aims for 2900
2026-09-10 11:57Vietnamese Chess and the Empty Data Sheet After Every National Tournament Game
2026-09-03 06:03PM Modi's Gift: Sindarov's World Cup Scoresheet and the Message of Chess Diplomacy
2026-09-03 05:36Samarkand 2026: India, Gukesh and Sindarov – Chess Olympiad Schedule Unveils a Battle of Wits
2026-09-03 13:34Samarkand Chess Olympiad 2026: India Defends the Throne Amid Uzbekistan's 'Pressing Puzzle'
1The Empty Cell at Spa: When Formula 1 Data Goes Silent and the Reader Invents a Voice2026-09-16 06:28
2Tactical Analysis: Hanoi FC vs Binh Duong – The Strength from Midfield2026-09-03 15:14
3Oscar Piastri Extends with McLaren: Deal Reshapes F1 2026 Transfer Landscape2026-09-06 11:47
4Verstappen Takes F1 2026 Opener Pole: Reading 0.298 Seconds Through an Analyst's Safety Threshold2026-10-04 07:56
5Slipstreaming Tactics at Monza 2026: The Silent Moments of the Race2026-09-05 15:54
6Oscar Piastri Receives Three-Place Grid Penalty at Monza for Impeding Liam Lawson2026-09-06 21:22
7The Fernando Alonso Lifebuoy: Steiner Exposes the Truth Behind the Zandvoort Rescue2026-09-03 15:04
8Haas's 2027 Second Seat: Ocon Declares Free Agency Inside a Generational Handover2026-09-24 16:29
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Two Shots in Shanghai: When the LPGA Tests Its Own LineCarlota Ciganda stood on the 13th hole at Sheshan Golf Club, Shanghai. A par-...
Chacarra Leads DP World India Championship: 25 Holes on Sunday and the Fitness Equation Nobody Is MeasuringThe scoreboard clock stopped at a moment nobody chose. Eugenio Chacarra walke...
1Reyes Cup 2026: When Rest of the World Reaches for a Maiden Title and the Lesson Behind Every Break Shot2026-10-18 06:32
2Snooker, 9-Ball, Chinese 8-Ball: Why the Word 'Billiards' Is Not Enough to Price a Match2026-10-16 17:05
3Kyren Wilson Wins World Snooker 2026: The Hidden Safety Structure Behind the 18-14 Victory Over Jak Jones2026-10-15 22:32
4Q Tour Americas 2026/27: Toronto, Santa Clara and the Door to Three WST Tour Cards2026-10-15 10:19
5Szewczyk Completes World 10-Ball Double: When Silence Beats Power2026-10-13 17:54
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang2659122413
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan2659122414
Becamex Ho Chi Minh City FC26661424
Becamex Ho Chi Minh City FC26661424




