Bóng Đá Margot Richards · Trang chủ
When the Analysis Report Is Empty: A Lesson from Missing Data
Vietnam and Two Training Sessions Before Kickoff: When the Calendar Writes the Tactics First
Adou Minh and Williams Minh Hoang: Two New Pieces for Vietnam's Title Defence
U23 Thailand vs U23 Hong Kong: An Unsettled Rhythm and the Defensive Question Before the ASIAD Quarter-final Ticket
Thailand Rebuilds with an Experienced Core Ahead of the September 29 Vietnam Rematch
U20 Palestine – The 'Unknown' Threatening U20 Vietnam's Dream
Minute 54 at La Cartuja: Bernal's red card, Pellegrini's file and Barcelona's data gapMinute 54, La Cartuja. Abde Ezzalzouli has just made it 2-3 after a move that...
Arsenal 1-0 Nottingham Forest: Madueke breaks the low block at minute 80Minute 79: Noni Madueke takes the ball on the left flank. He does not sprint....
Four Matches Without Vinícius: How Real Madrid Reshape Their Attack Before Sevilla and El ClásicoIn the second half against Roma, there was a small movement on the Real Madri...
AFC Places Quang Hai Alongside Son Heung-min: How Should a Promotional List Be Read?January 2026, Changzhou: the snow was falling so heavily that organisers kept...
Tottenham vs Coventry: When a Six-Match Winless Run Is Read WrongThe 78th minute at Old Trafford. Tottenham are down to ten men, the ball sits...
Valverde's Gloves and the Two Full-Backs Left on the BenchIn the press room after Real Madrid's 4-1 win over Sevilla, one sentence...
Minute 54 at La Cartuja: Bernal's red card, Pellegrini's file and Barcelona's data gap2026-10-19 17:39
Arsenal 1-0 Nottingham Forest: Madueke breaks the low block at minute 802026-10-19 17:08
Minute 22 at the Bernabeu: the whistle that stayed silent, and the four goals nobody mentioned2026-10-19 11:05
Real Madrid 4-1 Sevilla: Four Individual Moments and One Overlooked Transition Flaw2026-10-19 08:06
Beckham and the FIFA Throne: A Trial Balloon Inflated Well Beyond Its Capacity2026-10-19 04:35
Bosz, Hawkins and the Touchline Fracture: PSV’s Game-Management Lesson Against ADO Den Haag2026-10-18 22:55
A 6-1 Does Not Make a Champion: Bayern Beat Leipzig, But Their Table Lead Came From Dortmund's Draw2026-10-18 14:50
babybay Leaves G2 With VCT China Offers Looming: Re-reading the Roster Decision Through Data2026-10-19 03:04
Nine N/A Cells and the Most Expensive Lesson of the Esports Season: When the Analysis Board Returns Zero2026-10-17 13:10
When the esports stat sheet returns zero: the gap sits at the data-ingestion layer2026-10-17 03:25
Nine Lenses of Esports Analysis and the Lesson of an Empty Report2026-10-17 03:00
One Empty Column in Vietnamese Esports Data — and What It Costs2026-10-17 01:05
Overwatch 2 Perks: The Hidden Patch Running Inside a Pro Match
Siuhy Enters Free Agency: 16 Months, Three Majors, and Team Liquid's Rotating IGL Chair
VIRESA Secures Esports Rights for ASIAD 20: A Licence Standing Before an Empty Map
LCK 2026 Playoff Data: Faker, Oner and T1's Unresolved Equation Ahead of Worlds
Nine N/A Cells and the Most Expensive Lesson of the Esports Season: When the Analysis Board Returns Zero
Meta Patch Analysis in League of Legends: Insufficient Information and Recommendations
The Empty Profile: The Limits of Data in Youth Table Tennis
When Data Stays Silent: Why an Empty Table Tennis Analysis Is Worth More Than Ten Pages of Fabricated Conclusions
Beyond the Trembling Hand: Lebrun, De Nodrest and the Silent Handover in Ljubljana
When the Data Falls Silent: Lessons from an Empty Table Tennis Analysis
Vietnamese Youth Table Tennis and the Data Gap Nobody Fills
TT Kidz and the base-width problem: how Table Tennis England builds a pipeline from age seven
Sasipaporn Janthawisut at XMLS Thanh Hoa: reading the 8-0-18 point sequence before calling anyone a money-driven import2026-10-18 11:14
Eight Japanese Names, an Indonesian Blank, and the 17:20 Line2026-09-17 01:09
Deep Volleyball Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty and the Lesson on Information Integrity2026-10-15 01:40
Efeler and the Closing Problem: Romania's Block, Late-Set Silence, and Turkey's Survival Gamble in EuroVolley 2026 Group D2026-09-16 06:31
AVC Beach Volleyball Championships 2026: Gold Standard on Shangluo Sand, the Ticket to Los Angeles Decided by Small Details2026-09-03 06:15
AVC 2026 quarterfinals: Korea beat China 3-1, Australia sweep Thailand 3-0 — the block-to-point conversion problem2026-09-12 09:18
30 Years of NCAA Women's Volleyball MOP: From Kerri Walsh to Kyndal Stowers – A Map of Glory and Unexpected Turns2026-09-30 03:21
Reading Vietnamese Volleyball: The Match Is Decided Where No One Looks2026-10-12 17:29
Japan Opens Asian Championship Title Defense in Fukuoka: The Weight of an Olympic Berth2026-09-04 02:05
Nebraska Sweeps Creighton 3-0 and Sets a 15,405 Attendance Mark: US Women's Volleyball Writes Another Unrhymed Poem2026-09-19 06:33
Mruzik, Hoai An and the physical blind spot of Vietnamese women's volleyball2026-10-16 18:59
Arizona State sweeps Stanford 3-0 at the San Luis Obispo Classic: the lesson in a freshman's 45 assists2026-10-05 03:23
Thamela and Victoria Win South American Beach Volleyball 2026 Championship, Undefeated in All Matches2026-09-08 08:01
Pakistan’s Olympic Wrestling and the 30 Million Rupee Gap: When the Mat Has No Tank Tracks
Tran Thi Cam Tu's karate silver: the 0-6 final and the -59kg fork
Jena Bishop and the Inaugural Belt: A Title Decided by Exactly One Judge's Discretion
Farid Basharat Cut by UFC at 16-0: Finish Rate Is the Deciding Number
Jung Su-jin and 100 Grams: The Protocol Gap in Korean Judo
Vietnamese Martial Arts in the Professional Arena: The Technique Is There, the System Is Not
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Beşiktaş 83-80 Galatasaray: Korkmaz Built the Lead, Brown Closed the Derby
Ben Simmons Tears Achilles in Practice: A $3.5 Million Contract and Two Seasons Erased From His Career Arc
The Nine-Dimension Basketball Report With No Source: A Credibility Gap in Transfer Season
Panathinaikos, EOK and the Spectator-Free Game: When 'Unrepentant' Is a Repeat-Offence Charge
The EuroLeague Double-Game Week: How the Calendar Becomes an Invisible Tax on Istanbul's Three Clubs
When Data Stops Being the Answer: Lessons from a Failed Analytical Pipeline
Braxton Key and the Quiet Defensive Role That Could Shape Fenerbahçe's SeasonI still have the habit of rewatching EuroLeague game tapes at midnight. When ...
Nikola Kalinic Reveals Friendship Secret with Jan Vesely: 'We Spent More Time Together Than Our Girlfriends'In that quarantine room in Belgrade, two EuroLeague giants lay awake together...
Innovative Tournament Format and Global Broadcast Strategy at the 2026 FIBA Women's Basketball World CupThe 2026 FIBA Women's Basketball World Cup will take place in Berlin, Germany...
Chwalinska rallies past Kartal in Wuhan Open final: a maiden title and a 650-point question2026-10-19 15:06
An All-Spanish Shanghai Final: Davidovich Fokina and Jódar, Two Tracks, One System2026-10-19 03:25
Shanghai 2026: When the 25th Seed Outlasted a Generation — And the 1,000-Point Bill Still Hanging Overhead2026-10-19 01:58
The Calendar's Rhythm and the Body's Resignation Letter: Decoding Injury in Modern Tennis2026-10-17 06:24
Roddick Warns Sinner and Alcaraz: Durability Is the Last Variable2026-10-17 04:12
The Handover Rhythm: How Men's Tennis Is Rewriting Its Generations — and What the Scoreboard Won't Say2026-10-16 17:25
Alcaraz Reroutes to Vienna After Six Kings Slam Postponement: 500 Points Instead of an Exhibition Cheque2026-10-16 12:52
Six Kings and a Closed Airport: The $6 Million Balance Sheet of the Six Kings Slam2026-10-15 21:26
Six Kings Slam Postponed Amid Middle East Conflict: The $1.5M Per-Player Fee and the Limits of Money2026-10-15 18:49
Gauff and Pegula: Historic Milestones at the WTA Finals and the Enduring Dominance of American Tennis2026-10-15 06:45
Sabalenka's Slump Continues: Wuhan Open Exit to Ann Li2026-10-15 05:54
Zverev Reaches Shanghai Masters Quarter-Finals: The Year-End No. 1 Crown and Questions About His Physical Condition2026-10-15 02:30
Gauff and Pegula: 209 Weeks Without Leaving the Top 10, and an American Milestone After the Serena Era2026-10-15 00:34
Iga Swiatek and the WTA Finals Race: Analyzing the Points Battle Across the Asian Swing2026-10-14 07:30
Zverev's 2026 Year-End No. 1: The Age-29 Milestone and the Data Gap2026-10-13 19:19
Referee's Eye: Zverev, the No. 1 Crown, and the Loopholes of an Unverifiable Season2026-10-13 06:30
1The Calendar's Rhythm and the Body's Resignation Letter: Decoding Injury in Modern Tennis
2Roddick Warns Sinner and Alcaraz: Durability Is the Last Variable
3Gauff and Pegula: Historic Milestones at the WTA Finals and the Enduring Dominance of American Tennis
4Sabalenka's Slump Continues: Wuhan Open Exit to Ann Li
5Gauff and Pegula: 209 Weeks Without Leaving the Top 10, and an American Milestone After the Serena Era
6Referee's Eye: Zverev, the No. 1 Crown, and the Loopholes of an Unverifiable Season
Nairobi 2029: Kenya Gets the Historic Ticket, but the Doping File Still Lacks Its AppendixIn October, in Nairobi, Sebastian Coe confirmed what Kenyan athletics had...
Ingebrigtsen and Mahuchikh Light Up the Opening Night: When 12:59 Is No Longer a Record, But an Art of TacticsJakob Ingebrigtsen crossed the line in the men's 5000m in 12:59.24. That mark...
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Rumesh Tharanga's 92.62m in Rome: A National Record and the Gaps Left Unrecorded
Two Seconds in Melbourne: Kipchoge, the Course Record, and the Eight-and-a-Half-Minute Gap Nobody Mentions
Data Never Lies: Vietnamese Women's Football and the Quiet Revolution of Numbers
Asiad 20: 348 Athletes, 3 Golds and the Equation Behind the Medal
Swimming· Reviews
-
1
Revisiting the 43 World Records of Rome 2026: A Lesson in Swimming Data
-
2
Jaouadi Swims the 800 Free Solo After a Two-Month Break: 7:33.79 and What the Data Doesn't Say
-
3
Alex Wood Verbally Commits to Johns Hopkins with 'A' Final Conference Times in the 100/200 Breast
-
4
Cal Confirms Weinstein and Erisman Out of CSL Match 3: Reading an Absence Through Data, Not Rumour
-
5
Tuna Swim Club and the Load-Bearing Structure of a Professional Swim Club: Reading the Head Coach & Program Director Job Description
-
6
Luke Barr Swims 1:50.19 in the 200 Yard Breaststroke in Dallas: A Four-Second Drop and a Two-Year-Old Frozen Personal Best
-
7
When a Swimming Analysis Has No Data: Lessons in Honesty from the Nine-Dimensional Framework
2026-09-27 07:47Fourteen Seconds in Rostov: The Gap Vietnamese Football Has Not Finished Reading
2026-09-06 13:07What Does an Empty Analysis Reveal About Vietnamese Sports Media?
2026-09-06 10:50No Sufficient Information to Analyze Belgium's Game at the 2026 World Cup
2026-09-04 09:49Global Chess League 2026: Carlsen Returns, India Leads, and a Brutal Schedule
2026-09-07 03:49Turkish Chess Prodigy Yagiz Kaan Erdogmus Hits 2716 Elo, Aims for 2900
1Haas F1 Boss Ayao Komatsu Gets Behind Wheel of Historic F1 Car Ahead of Italian GP2026-09-06 04:19
2Max Verstappen jokes about moving aside after Red Bull signs Robin Raikkonen2026-09-11 01:17
3F2 Unveils 2027 Car: Retains Dallara Chassis, Upgrades Wings in F1 Style2026-09-05 22:39
4Oscar Piastri Extends with McLaren: Deal Reshapes F1 2026 Transfer Landscape2026-09-06 11:47
5The 2026 Era: When F1 Rebuilds Its Spine and the Forecasting Game Restarts From Zero2026-09-15 01:56
6Haas F1 Boss Ayao Komatsu Gets Behind Wheel of Historic F1 Car Ahead of Italian GP2026-09-05 23:01
7F1 Analysis: Insufficient Source Information2026-09-07 17:18
8FIA Declares Heat Hazard for Italian GP at Monza: The 0.5kg Equation and the Survival Threshold of 2026 Power Units2026-09-04 01:26
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Two Shots in Shanghai: When the LPGA Tests Its Own LineCarlota Ciganda stood on the 13th hole at Sheshan Golf Club, Shanghai. A par-...
Chacarra Leads DP World India Championship: 25 Holes on Sunday and the Fitness Equation Nobody Is MeasuringThe scoreboard clock stopped at a moment nobody chose. Eugenio Chacarra walke...
1Reyes Cup 2026: When Rest of the World Reaches for a Maiden Title and the Lesson Behind Every Break Shot2026-10-18 06:32
2Snooker, 9-Ball, Chinese 8-Ball: Why the Word 'Billiards' Is Not Enough to Price a Match2026-10-16 17:05
3Kyren Wilson Wins World Snooker 2026: The Hidden Safety Structure Behind the 18-14 Victory Over Jak Jones2026-10-15 22:32
4Q Tour Americas 2026/27: Toronto, Santa Clara and the Door to Three WST Tour Cards2026-10-15 10:19
5Szewczyk Completes World 10-Ball Double: When Silence Beats Power2026-10-13 17:54
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang2659122413
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan2659122414
Becamex Ho Chi Minh City FC26661424
Becamex Ho Chi Minh City FC26661424






